ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14076224

nr 1407 6224

Selma Daffré

(f. 1951), Brasilien

+ etchings, 1 + 9 pcs, Selma Daffré (1951), Brasilien, signed, outer dimensions including frame: 35x40 cm,

OIL PAINTING, + ETSNINGAR, 1 + 9 st, Selma Daffré (1951), Brasilien, Signerade, yttermått inklusive ram: 35x40 cm

Selma Daffré, painter born 1951.

Yes

2000

SEK 1600

Monday July 5 2021
at 20:50:54

28/6 11:05:23 1      1.500 kr
2/7 17:37:40 2      Vinnande bud

  • Artist/Designer

Selma Daffré

Read more about Selma Daffré